5/15/2019 - Thunder Hill Speedway
Menomonie, WI
All Kart Classes racing! (Max-Bilt Off Road & Mfg Series Points Race)
- (3) Jr. Wing/Box Stock8 entries
- (1) Rookie Cage6 entries
- (4) Sportsman6 entries
- (6) 125/250 Wing12 entries
- 500 Open Wing Kart14 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
McKenzie Smith
Mooresville, NC
(4) Sportsman
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
Heat 1
|
1 |
5
|
-4
|
Heat 2
|
4 |
1
|
3
|
Special 1
|
4 |
3
|
1
|
(6) 125/250 Wing
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature 1
|
4 |
3
|
1
|
Round 2 Heat 1
|
4 |
1
|
3
|
Round 1 Heat 1
|
|
5
|
-4
|
(4) Sportsman
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
6
|
|
Bill Sleep
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
|
Scott Guthrie
White Hall, WI
|
White Hall, WI
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
4S
|
|
Chris Sleep
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
51
|
|
Tim Pratt
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI
|
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
46
|
|
Justin Vandermeuse
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
4S
|
|
Chris Sleep
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
|
Bill Sleep
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
|
Scott Guthrie
White Hall, WI
|
White Hall, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
46
|
|
Justin Vandermeuse
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
51
|
|
Tim Pratt
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI
|
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
|
|
N/A
|
|
-
|
2
|
|
|
|
N/A
|
|
-
|
3
|
|
|
|
N/A
|
|
-
|
4
|
|
|
|
N/A
|
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
|
|
McKenzie Smith
Mooresville, NC
|
Mooresville, NC
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
|
|
McKenzie Smith
Mooresville, NC
|
Mooresville, NC
|
3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
4
|
6
|
|
Bill Sleep
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
|
2
|
3
|
4S
|
|
Chris Sleep
Osseo, WI
|
Osseo, WI
|
|
3
|
2
|
46
|
|
Justin Vandermeuse
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
|
Scott Guthrie
White Hall, WI
|
White Hall, WI
|
|
5
|
1
|
51
|
|
Tim Pratt
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI
|
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
|
|
N/A
|
|
-
|
2
|
|
|
|
N/A
|
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
McKenzie Smith
Mooresville, NC
|
Mooresville, NC
|
1
|
(6) 125/250 Wing
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
|
Kierston Coss
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
32
|
|
McKenzie Smith
Mooresville, NC
|
Mooresville, NC
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
88
|
|
Caleb Moen
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
25
|
|
Ashley Williams
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
12
|
|
Ayla Feia
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
28
|
|
Mason Hale
Trempealeu, WI
|
Trempealeu, WI
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
14
|
|
Drew Buchner
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
-3
|
9
|
8
|
X1
|
|
Isaac Ruland
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-1
|
10
|
10
|
99R
|
|
Mason Seubert
Welch, MN
|
Welch, MN
|
-
|
11
|
11
|
4
|
|
Kilee Bowe
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-
|
12
|
12
|
04
|
|
Caden Price
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
32
|
|
McKenzie Smith
Mooresville, NC
|
Mooresville, NC
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
25
|
|
Ashley Williams
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
88
|
|
Caleb Moen
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
14
|
|
Drew Buchner
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
X1
|
|
Isaac Ruland
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
-
|
6
|
1
|
04
|
|
Caden Price
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
|
Kierston Coss
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
28
|
|
Mason Hale
Trempealeu, WI
|
Trempealeu, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
12
|
|
Ayla Feia
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
4
|
|
Kilee Bowe
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
99R
|
|
Mason Seubert
Welch, MN
|
Welch, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
88
|
|
Caleb Moen
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
|
2
|
6
|
14
|
|
Drew Buchner
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
|
3
|
5
|
X1
|
|
Isaac Ruland
Eau Claire, WI
|
Eau Claire, WI
|
|
4
|
3
|
25
|
|
Ashley Williams
Lake Elmo, MN
|
Lake Elmo, MN
|
|
5
|
1
|
32
|
|
McKenzie Smith
Mooresville, NC
|
Mooresville, NC
|
|
6
|
4
|
04
|
|
Caden Price
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
12
|
|
Ayla Feia
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
|
2
|
3
|
18S
|
|
Kennedy Swan
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
|
3
|
4
|
99R
|
|
Mason Seubert
Welch, MN
|
Welch, MN
|
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
|
Kierston Coss
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
|
5
|
6
|
28
|
|
Mason Hale
Trempealeu, WI
|
Trempealeu, WI
|
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
|
Kilee Bowe
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
|
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
- Events4
- Wins0
- Top 50
- Top 103